Jane Dickens Meet Records

0-8 Girls    
Event Name Mark
100 Alexis Hyshaw, Aurora Flyers 15.36
200 Alexis Hyshaw, Aurora Flyers 32.21
400 Lydia White, Zephyrs 1:17.88
800 Mariah Palmer, Waukegan Invaders 2:53.46
1500 Mariah Palmer, Waukegan Invaders 6:09.42
4x100 Zephyrs TC 1:11.52
4x400 Illinois Storm 7:27.15
LJ Destiny Johnson,  UCTC 4.50m
SP Dalia Grandberry,  Flippen Flyers 4.18m
JV Ryan Dodd,  Zephyrs TC 7.73m
0-8 Boys    
100 Nigel Taylor, Merrillville TC 15.08
200 Tyler Turner,  UCTC 31.70
400 Michael McCallister, Aurora Flyers 1:15.55
800 Cory Burton,  Waukegan Invaders 2:55.31
1500 Cory Burton, Waukegan Invaders 5:49.95
4x100 HOI Titans 1:06.78
LJ Dorsey Christian, NSB 3.58m
SP Max Casaccio,  Flippen Flyers 4.97m
JV Rakim Chaney,  Golden Eagles 15.23m

9-10 Girls

   
100 LaDashia Yates, Peoria Trac Tack 13.92
200 Rori Ann Nalls, Aurora Flyers 28.91
400 Aliyah Mickens, Gazelles CCH 1:09.26
800 Mary Hupp,  Kenosha Flyers 2:42.26
1500 Vicky Garcia, LV's Cheetahs 5:39.20
4x100  Aurora Flyers 58.99
4x400  LV's Cheetahs 4:53.05
LJ  LaDashia Yates, Peoria Trac Tack 4.29m
HJ  Savannah Emmrich, Aurora Flyers 1.0m
SP  Amaya Hendrickson,  Flippen Flyers 6.69m
JV Anais Jackson,  Unattached 22.08m
9-10 Boys    
100 Kelly Longstreet,  Austin Comm TC 12.90
200 David Yancey,  Gary Trailblazers 28.44
400 Donovan Perkins,  Waukegan Invaders 1:05.83
800 Caleb Levy,  Waukegan Invaders 2:32.94
1500 Peyton Erdal,  Waukegan Invaders 5:30.08
4x100 Gary Trailblazers 56.30
4x400 Zephyrs 4:56.51
LJ Joseph Toye, UCTC 4.67m
HJ Branden Ellis, Unattached 1.22m 
SP Verdis Brown, UCTC 9.00m
JV Robert Chaney,  Golden Eagles

28.90m

11-12 Girls    
100 Brittny Ellis, Unattached 12.70
200 Brittny Ellis, Unattached 26.39
400 Shakeia Pinnick, Aurora Flyers 1:00.83
800 Shaheeda Dade,  Illinois Elite 2:34.42
1500 Summer Cardenas,  UCTC 5:20.50
3000 Jordan Miller, Unattached 11:43.32
80H Courtney Salley, Ill Stealth Bombers 14.05
4x100 Aurora Sundowners 55.69
4x400 Gary Trailblazers 4:52.16
4x800 Waukegan Invaders 11:37.38
LJ Shakeia Pinnick, Aurora Flyers 4.71m
HJ Shakeia Pinnick, Aurora Flyers 1.47m
SP Alexandra McCoy,  Golden Eagles 10.13m
JV Courtney Morgan, Aurora Flyers 26.77m
DS Courtney Morgan, Aurora Flyers 27.35m
11-12 Boys    
100 Joshua Bruce,  Aurora Flyers 12.26
200 James Barsh,  Legacy Running Club 24.98
400 Thomas Mosley,  Waukegan Invaders 57.90
800 Thomas Mosley,  Waukegan Invaders 2:18.60
1500 Peyton Erdal,  Waukegan Invaders 5:15.54
3000 Drew Rogers,  K Track 10:59.95
80H Jalen Johnson,  Unattached 13.03
4x100 Aurora Sundowners 54.86
4x400 Zephyrs Track Club 4:23.20
4x800 Warrior Athletics 11:15.70
LJ Davon Dillard, Gary Lakeshore Jets 5.46m
HJ Joseph Toye, UCTC 1.63m
SP Kyrin Tucker, HOI 13.36m
JV Juwuane Parchman, Golden Eagles 30.52m
DS Todd Bland, NS Breeze 20.42m
13-14 Girls    
100 Alexis Hyshaw, Illinois Elite 12.24
200 Megan Paul, Waukegan Invaders 25.44
400 Antonis Cristin,  Unattached 57.70
800 Alexis Grandys,  Aurora Flyers 2:24.06
1500 Alexis Grandys,  Aurora Flyers 4:56.20
3000 Nicole Thate, CASA 11:16.44
100H Shamier Little, Gazelles CCH 15.48
4x100 Aurora Sundowners 50.69
4x400 North Shore Breeze 4:33.78
LJ Patrice Jones, Illinois Jets 5.19m
TJ Anna Bonte,  Kenosha Flyers 10.28m
HJ Emma Haugen,  Zephyrs TC 1.63m
SP Katherine Gausmann, Aurora Flyers 11.78m
JV Stephanie Milroy, Huskie TC 28.36m
DS Courtney Morgan,  Aurora Flyers 34.49m
13-14 Boys    
100 Alonzo Taylor-Jones,  Aurora Flyers 11.26
200 Imani Cleary, Ill Stealth Bombers 23.88
400 JaQuere Williams,  Aurora Flyers 52.70
800 Samuel Rivera.  Windy City Hammers 2:07.07
1500 Ryan Bruder, Wildcat TC 4:38.37
3000 Keduse Worku,  Windy City Hammers 9:47.00
100H Matthew Harris, Zephyrs 14.57
4x100 Aurora Sundowners 48.52
4x400 Illinois Gold 3:57.45
4x800 Waukegan Invaders 9:45.06
LJ Matthew Harris, Zephyrs 6.34m
TJ Mike Amerlan, DuPage TC 11.73m
HJ Carl Heinz, Illinois Oak Park 1.88m
SP Barry Kimbrough, NS Breeze 13.33m
JV Ricky Hurley,  Unattached 36.86m
DS Barry Kimbrough, NS Breeze 43.33m
15-16 Girls    
100 Tyeisha Hunter,  Lakeshore Jets 11.85
200 Shamier Little,  Unattached 24.93
400 Raena Rhone, Zephyrs 54.05
800 Sequoia McKinney, ISB 2:16.86
1500 Emma Milburn,  Waukegan Invaders 5:07.19
3000 Emma Milburn,  Waukegan Invaders 10:39.95
100H Imani Carothers,  UCTC 14.78
4x100 Evanston Eagle TC 48.69
4x400 Zephyrs TC 4:04.65
4x800  LV's Cheetahs 11:05.13
LJ Jasmine Clark, Angelic Flyers 5.64m
TJ Alexandria Smith, Fast & Fit 11.43m
HJ Kelsey Kirk, Morton 1.70m
SP Alexandria McCoy,  Golden Eagles 11.79m
JV Jasmine Godfrey,  LV's Cheetahs 26.47m
DS Raven Davis-Harest, Chargers TC 30.84m
15-16 Boys    
100 Reginal Murphy,  Unattached 10.69
200 David Hayes, Flight TC 22.28
400 Irvin Pierce, Gazelles CCH 50.30
800 Darius Thomas,  Unattached 2:04.36
1500 George Kemp,  Warrior Athletics

4:20.42

3000 Christian Badillo, Track My Speed 9:16.20
110H William Lindsey, Ill Stealth Bombers 14.94
4x100 Saints TC 44.84
4x400 Ill Stealth Bombers 3:37.46
LJ Matt Harris, Zephyrs 6.91m
TJ

Rashad Hulbert, Illinois Storm

13.41m
HJ  Jeremy Birch, North Shore Breeze 2.03m
SP Barry Kimbrough, North Shore Breeze 14.16m
JV Kevin Macek, LVs Cheetahs 40.51m
DS Rick Hurley,  Unattached 51.15m
17-18 Girls    
100 Shalina Clark, Unattached 11.85
200 Brittney Bullocks, Zephyrs 24.88
400 Jerika Lewis, Flight TC 54.39
800 Geena Loesch, LVs Cheetahs 2:17.13
1500 Michelle Teague, Zephyrs 4:32.06
3000 Sequoia McKinney, Angelic Flyers 11:00.60
100H Emma Spagnola,  Track My Speed 13.88
4x100 Vipers TC 47.52
4x400 Saints TC 3:48.93
4x800 Zephyrs 10:44.98
LJ Breanna Sanner, LVs Cheetahs 5.87m
TJ Breanna Sanner, LVs Cheetahs 12.45m
HJ Regina George, Zephyrs 1.73m
SP Ella Schultz,  Unattached 13.28m
JV Claire Taylor, Unattached 34.29m
DS Brittaney Isaac,  Vipers TC 32.75m
17-18 Boys    
100 Charles Morrow,  Chpd Blazers 10.53
200 Timothy Faust, Warrior AC 21.65
400 Tavaris Thomas, North Shore Breeze 47.72
800 Joseph Codrington,  Ann Arbor TC 1:58.32
1500 Moe Bahrani, Lake County 4:13.09
3000 Ian Oboyle, Gary Lakeshore Jets 9:11.31
110H Paladin Jordon, UCTC 12.80
4x100 OFF TC 42.07
4x400 Flight TC 3:22.09
4x800 Chicago Striders TC 8:34.66
LJ Nick Brown, Zephyrs 7.07m
TJ Ernest Gardner,  LVs Cheetahs 14.49m
HJ Matt Gerbick, Unattached 2.03m
SP Tyler Clott, Unattached 16.57m
JV Dan Newhouse, Unattached 54.81m
DS Corey Billingsley, Fast & Fit 42.93m
OP Women    
100 Cheasa Gibson 11.76
200 Brihanna DesRosiers,  Legacy Runners 24.38
LJ Kendra Johnson, ISB 5.49m
TJ LeyVonne Thaxton,  Zephyrs  10.69m
OP Men    
100 Kevin Asare,  Unattached 10.55
200 Kevin Asare,  Unattached 22.03
110H Jovan Brown,  Unattached 17.40
1500 Torinn Pope,  Unattached 4:28.62
LJ Raymond Parker, Unattached 7.22m
TJ Lamont Dagen, Zephyrs 16.45m
Print Print | Sitemap
© zephyrs Track Club